Cash Price
2,500,000 EGP
For sale - Shop 25 M² Extra super lux in Kobri El Tagneed
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2007Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
100,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6855636Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin